成績 11-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Genoa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:45 | FT | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Maritimo | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Halmstads | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | Vasteras SK FK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djurgardens | |||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | Tromsdalen UIL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Genk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 00:25 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:15 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Molde | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:05 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 16:15 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karabukspor | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Sion | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:35 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Nam Định | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Platanias FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:20 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | Hong Kong Sapling | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Zemun | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Perak | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Cibalia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:20 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | Brabrand IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fredericia | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Pyunik | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:05 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:15 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:15 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:45 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:15 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:30 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Anyang | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:45 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 03:30 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Joondalup United | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caracas FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:45 | FT | General Diaz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:10 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | Jungwon University | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inje University | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Varda Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Una Strassen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Esch | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Moreland City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:15 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Stechovice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | Bengaluru | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pune City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 0 - 10 | 0 - 8 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | South China | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Citizen | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Budaiya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-hala | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Busaiteen | ||||||
Kuwait League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:10 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 16:35 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Rah Ahan | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Malavan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Gol Gohar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Bargh shiraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:15 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:45 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 22:00 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ? - ? | ? - ? | ABC RN | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gremio | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Avenida Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Rs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Brasil | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Santos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linense Bra | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Gzira United | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | Besa Peje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | Mawyawadi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mahar United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cumberland United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca Torque | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Mornar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | U19 Đồng Nai | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | U19 Thể Công | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
11 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
総試合: 404
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...