成績 12-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cesena | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Bari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | Vojvodina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | |||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Gomel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | Rwanda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ethiopia | |||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Malta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Estonia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Benin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:30 | Togo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mauritius | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:05 | FT | All Boys | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:05 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Varzim | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Famalicao | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 03:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 08:25 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Tefana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Aj Petite Ile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beauvais | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Marcq En Baroeuil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | St Amand FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ajaccio | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Anduzien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sud Ardeche | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Os Fives | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Entente Itancourt Neu | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Evreux | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Feytiat | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Cholet So | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Merignac Arlac | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tarbes Pyrenees | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Granville | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vierzon | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Chaumont | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nantes Jsc Bellevue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limoges | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hegenheim | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Alberes Argeles | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille Endoume | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Chantilly | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Racing Colombes 92 | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Plancoet Arguenon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Change | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Vallee De La Gresse | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cluses Scionzier | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rombas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thaon | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Houilles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bretteville Sur Odon | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Quarouble | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Choisy Au Bac | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sene | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quimperle 29 | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bron Grand Lyon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Cagnes Le Cros | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Les Ulis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Co Avallonnais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hauts Lyonnais | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Geispolsheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Pays Argentonnais | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Tours FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Compiegne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Furiani Agliani | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Plomelin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Saint Malo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Mont Pilat | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Andrezieux | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Us Liffre | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vannes OC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Essartais | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ancienne Chateau Gontier | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Rungis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto Portugais Amiens | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chartres | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Gemenos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martigues | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chapelain Foot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergerac | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | La Courneuve | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blanc Mesnil | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Pledran | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Baltika | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 08:05 | FT | Persib Bandung | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Bali United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Congo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uganda | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Ghana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ai Cập | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | ||||||
Andorra Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Encamp | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | AD grecia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 02:30 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Marquense | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Dragon | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Espana | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:45 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:30 | Deportivo Espanol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | |||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | San Telmo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 23:15 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Biolog | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Afips | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Brezice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Brda | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
Belarus Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Cizova | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:35 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | South China | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 21:00 | Universitario de Deportes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southern United | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:45 | FT | The New Saints | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Honda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
Chile Primera B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | Real Pilar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Berane | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mornar | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Otrant | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cetinje |
総試合: 246
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...