成績 18-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Everton | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chelsea | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Millwall | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
Italy Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Parma | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Getafe | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
French Ligue 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
Eredivisie 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 04:30 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | SC Covilha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agueda | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | Indonesia all stars | ? - ? | ? - ? | Syria U23 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Brno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bury | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Goias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | ABC RN | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Hilal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Basel | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Portugal Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Liga de Honora 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
Australia League A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
Greece National A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kerkyra | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
Singapore 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Navy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
HongKong 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | ||||||
Hungary 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Sandecja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | EL Masry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | Zemplin Michalovce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trencin | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Newtown | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Prestatyn Town FC | ||||||
UAE League Professional 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:40 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | Al Ain | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Qatar 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Markhiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Krupa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sloboda | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Winterthur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | Millonarios | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Kamianske U21 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 22:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Samtredia | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zira | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sabail | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
French Nationa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:45 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tosno Youth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Blida | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek u19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temnic 1924 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Krka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Dobrovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Pobeda Valandovo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novaci | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coalville | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Altrincham | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Workington | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Shaw Lane Association | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:50 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Fath | ||||||
India Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Northeast United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | South China | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gwardia Koszalin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 13 - 1 | 9 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Redditch United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stratford Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | Juan Aurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | Universitario de Deportes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 22:45 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
England Conference 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Guiseley | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Lothian Hutchison | 1 - 7 | 0 - 7 | St Mirren | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Formartine United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Spartans | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fraserburgh | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Banks Odee | 2 - 6 | 2 - 4 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glenafton Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
England Conference North Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
England Conference South Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Penybont | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Goytre Afc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 22:00 | Southern United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
Lebanon 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Ahed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | Gs Roma Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | Mozzanica Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:05 | FT | Kazma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:05 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Jahra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sozopol | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Oborishte | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
Malta Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Qormi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | UTA Arad | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Afumati | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kf Liria | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Larne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
South Africa First League 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Kings | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
UAE Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al Arabi | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
18 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Masfut | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
Morocco Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2017 16:10 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
総試合: 490
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...