成績 24-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 07:00 | FT | Lithuania U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 08:45 | FT | Ukm | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Terengganu | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 09:05 | FT | Slovakia U17 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bulgaria U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Xerez CD | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:10 | FT | Moldova u17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Georgia U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | AL-Sareeh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | Concordia Chiajna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Perlis | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Pattani | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | Hajduk Split | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:10 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:15 | FT | Tajikistan U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Winterthur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 0 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:20 | FT | Belarus U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Balzan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U21 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vrchovina | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:25 | FT | Israel U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iceland U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Gzira United | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
French Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Vitre | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Noisy Le Grand | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
Turkey Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Capital One Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
AFC 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Việt Nam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Trung Quốc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iran | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Petrojet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pyramids | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
Greee Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 02:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 22:15 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Namibia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Tura Magic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Civics Fc | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
Mexico Copa 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Belgian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Gent | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | AD Ceuta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boca Unidos | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:15 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:15 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia C Uruguay | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Ah Zapla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Ytiro | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Desamparados | ||||||
Israel State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Malavan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Havadar SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Albania Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
Macao Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 11:15 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Mfa Development | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Tim Iec | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | America Pe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 23:15 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Sao Bento | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Santos | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Sao Caetano (SP) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 09:10 | FT | Psbl Langsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Psbk Blitar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bali United | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
24 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Mawreda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara |
総試合: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...