成績 30-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel U19 | ||||||
30 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Macara | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
30 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
30 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
30 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
30 May 2019 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Sweden Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
Vietnam 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nam Định | ||||||
30 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Viettel | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
30 May 2019 17:30 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
30 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Austria 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
30 May 2019 21:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | New Zealand U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uruguay U20 | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Na Uy U20 | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Honduras U20 | ||||||
30 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Mỹ U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U20 | ||||||
30 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Nigeria U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U20 | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aarau | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
30 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enkoping | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Taby | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
USA Open Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
30 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
30 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Austin Bold | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
30 May 2019 02:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
30 May 2019 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
30 May 2019 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuban | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | Skelleftea Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | Ifk Timra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | IFK Lulea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | |||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anundsjo If | |||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | Taftea Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | |||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
30 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
Iceland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | ||||||
30 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fylkir | ||||||
30 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Fredrikstad U19 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Stabaek U19 | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ham kam U19 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Follo U19 | ||||||
30 May 2019 19:15 | FT | Skeid Oslo U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oppsal U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Nevezis | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
30 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Magni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Amal | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 4 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newroz | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
30 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
30 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Afk Linkoping | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Stafsinge If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Onsala Bk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nosaby If | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
Albania Super league 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||
Montenegro CUP 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 19:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
30 May 2019 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sandviks Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
30 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nosaby If | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
30 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Forge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
30 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Mozambique | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malawi | ||||||
30 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Namibia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seychelles |
総試合: 147
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...