Czech Republic Cup 成績 節 round 1 季節 2020-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 |
02 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Kosmonosy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aritma Praha | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
02 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blansko | |
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Admira Praha | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | |
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Komarov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |
26 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Prepere | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Novy Jicin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Odra Petrkovice | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Valasske Mezirici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Stara Rise | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Olesnice U Bouzova | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Detmarovice | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Hlucin | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Strani | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Sokol Lanzho | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lisen | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Tj Skastice | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Vyskov | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Unie Hlubina | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Vitkovice | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rymarov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |
26 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Slavicin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |
25 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Sokol Tasovice | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | SC Znojmo | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-5] | ||||||
25 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Humpolec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vrchovina | |
25 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Oez Letohrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |
16 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Tatran Sedlcany | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Banik Sous | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cesky Brod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nachod Destne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dobris | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Cesky Lev Union Beroun | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Srbice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |
15 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Velke Hamry | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
15 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Olympie Brezova | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zbuzany | |
15 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Chomutov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Povltava Fa | |
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Tj Sokol Libis | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |
15 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Marianske Lazne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Brandys Nad Labem | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | |
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Kolin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Kladno | 5 - 6 | 1 - 6 | Benesov | |
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Tj Dvur Kralove | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha | |
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Slany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
15 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Libcany | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | |
14 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Spartak Sobeslav | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
11 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | HFK Olomouc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | |
11 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Beskyd Frenstat | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dolni Benesov |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...