Europa League 成績 節 qualifying 2 季節 2020-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 |
18 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |
17 Sep 2020 20:05 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |
17 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[6-6], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Servette | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[5-3] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |
17 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Viking | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |
17 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | |
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |
17 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | College Europa | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |
17 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |
17 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | |
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
17 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |
17 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |
17 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | |
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Granada | |
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |
17 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
17 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |
17 Sep 2020 13:15 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Rosenborg | |
17 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Willem II |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
- preliminary round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 3
- qualifying 2.2
- playoffs
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...