J-League Division 1 成績 節 2nd stage 季節 2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
03 Nov 2016 04:30 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
29 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
01 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
01 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
01 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |
01 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
01 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
01 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
01 Oct 2016 06:05 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
01 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Omiya Ardija | |
01 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
25 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
25 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
25 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
25 Sep 2016 08:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
25 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tokyo | |
25 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
25 Sep 2016 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
25 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
25 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
17 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
17 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
17 Sep 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
17 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
17 Sep 2016 08:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
17 Sep 2016 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
10 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
10 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
10 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
27 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
27 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
27 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |
27 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
27 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
27 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
27 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
27 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | |
24 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
20 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
20 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
14 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |
13 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
13 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
13 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
13 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |
13 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
13 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
13 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
13 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
06 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
06 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
06 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |
30 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
30 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gamba Osaka | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
23 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
23 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |
23 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
17 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
17 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |
17 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |
09 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |
02 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vissel Kobe |
季節
- 2004
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2022
- 2021
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2018
- 2017
節
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- 31
- 32
- 33
- 34
- 1st stage
- 2nd stage
- bán kết
- chung kết
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...