England FA Trophy リーグ順位表 季節 2023-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
10/27/2023 - 12:45 | 122767 | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cribbs | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Alvechurch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Billericay Town | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bury | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Chatham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cray Valley Pm | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | City Of Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stamford AFC | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Cray Wanderers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Chesham United | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lewes | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Radcliffe Borough | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Harborough Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avro | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-0] | ||||||
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Haringey Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Redbridge | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Hendon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Hersham | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Larkhall Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Horsham | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Macclesfield Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | North Ferriby United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hyde United | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Potters Bar Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiston Fc | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Redditch United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | South Park | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leighton Town | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Stafford Rangers | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quorn | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | St Ives Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marine | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Stourbridge | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Basingstoke Town | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Walsall Wood | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Westfields | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |
10/28/2023 - 08:00 | 122767 | Worksop Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |
10/30/2023 - 12:45 | round 1 | Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |
10/31/2023 - 12:45 | 122767 | AFC Totton | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |
10/31/2023 - 12:45 | 122767 | Hythe Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramsgate | |
11/01/2023 - 12:45 | 122767 | Kingstonian | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | |
11/07/2023 - 12:45 | 122767 | Poole Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
リーグテーブルの更新時間: 05/02/2024 - 16:04
最新の順位表の統計 | ||
プレイされるゲーム | 326 | 108.67% |
未再生ゲーム | -26 | -8.67% |
ホーム勝数 | 151 | 46.32% |
引分数 | 82 | 25% |
アウェイ勝数 | 113 | 34.66% |
得点 | 1080 | 平均 3.31 得点/試合数 |
ホームの得点 | 577 | 平均 1.77 得点/試合数 |
アウェイの得点 | 503 | 平均 1.54 得点/試合数 |
最高の 攻撃チーム | Macclesfield Town | 22 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 攻撃チーム | Westfields | 15 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 攻撃チーム | Leatherhead | 14 得点 |
最悪の 攻撃チーム | Chesterfield, Hartlepool United FC, Darlington, Ebbsfleet United, Kidderminster, AFC Telford United, Braintree Town, York City, Southend United, Dagenham and Redbridge, East Thurrock United, Maidenhead United, Halifax Town, Bradford Park Avenue, Oxford City, Corby Town, | 0 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 攻撃チーム | Barnet, Aldershot Town, Chesterfield, Hartlepool United FC, Yeovil Town, Darlington, Ebbsfleet United, Hayes&Yeading, Kidderminster, Kettering Town, AFC Telford United, Tamworth, Braintree Town, York City, Southend United, Dagenham and Redbridge, East Thurrock United, Bly | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 攻撃チーム | Scunthorpe United, Hereford, Rochdale, Chesterfield, Hartlepool United FC, Oldham Athletic, Darlington, Ebbsfleet United, Kidderminster, Southport FC, AFC Telford United, Braintree Town, York City, Alfreton Town, Bath City, Southend United, Torquay United, Dagenham and Re | 0 得点 |
最高の 弁護団 | Scunthorpe United, Hartlepool United FC, Ebbsfleet United, Southport FC, York City, Bath City, Southend United, Dagenham and Redbridge, East Thurrock United, Maidenhead United, Halifax Town, Bradford Park Avenue, Oxford City, Altrincham, Gloucester City, Chester FC, Bore | 0 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 弁護団 | Scunthorpe United, Barnet, Aldershot Town, Chesterfield, Hartlepool United FC, Yeovil Town, Darlington, Ebbsfleet United, Hayes&Yeading, Kidderminster, Southport FC, Kettering Town, AFC Telford United, Tamworth, Braintree Town, York City, Bath City, Southend United, Dagenh | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 弁護団 | Scunthorpe United, Hereford, Rochdale, Hartlepool United FC, Oldham Athletic, Ebbsfleet United, Southport FC, York City, Alfreton Town, Bath City, Southend United, Dagenham and Redbridge, East Thurrock United, AFC Totton, Chelmsford City, Maidenhead United, Halifax Town, | 0 得点 |
最悪の 弁護団 | Waltham Abbey, Leiston Fc | 12 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 弁護団 | Waltham Abbey, Leiston Fc | 12 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 弁護団 | Redbridge, AFC Hornchurch, Leatherhead | 9 得点 |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
- first round qualifying
- second round qualifying
- third round qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- round 6
- semifinal
- final
リーグ (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...