Europa League リーグ順位表 季節 2007-2008
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
07/31/2007 - 12:00 | sơ loại 2 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |
08/02/2007 - 07:30 | sơ loại 2 | Alma Ata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |
08/02/2007 - 08:00 | sơ loại 2 | MIKA Ashtarak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |
08/02/2007 - 08:30 | sơ loại 2 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
08/02/2007 - 08:45 | sơ loại 2 | Ameri Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |
90 minute[2-0],Double bouts[2-2],120 minute[2-0],Penalty Kick[2-4] | ||||||
08/02/2007 - 09:00 | sơ loại 2 | Ekranas Panevezys | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |
08/02/2007 - 09:00 | sơ loại 2 | Suduva | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |
08/02/2007 - 09:00 | sơ loại 2 | Trans Narva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | |
08/02/2007 - 09:30 | sơ loại 2 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |
08/02/2007 - 09:59 | sơ loại 2 | Haka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rhyl FC | |
08/02/2007 - 09:59 | sơ loại 2 | Hibernians FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |
08/02/2007 - 09:59 | sơ loại 2 | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | |
08/02/2007 - 09:59 | sơ loại 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |
08/02/2007 - 10:30 | sơ loại 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |
08/02/2007 - 10:30 | sơ loại 2 | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |
08/02/2007 - 10:30 | sơ loại 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |
08/02/2007 - 11:00 | sơ loại 2 | Midtjylland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Keflavik | |
08/02/2007 - 11:00 | sơ loại 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
08/02/2007 - 11:00 | sơ loại 2 | Brann | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Carmarthen | |
08/02/2007 - 11:00 | sơ loại 2 | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
08/02/2007 - 11:00 | sơ loại 2 | Odense BK | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Patrick's | |
08/02/2007 - 11:30 | sơ loại 2 | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Banants | |
08/02/2007 - 11:30 | sơ loại 2 | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
08/02/2007 - 11:30 | sơ loại 2 | Litex Lovech | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |
08/02/2007 - 11:30 | sơ loại 2 | Mattersburg | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |
08/02/2007 - 12:00 | sơ loại 2 | EB Streymur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | |
08/02/2007 - 12:00 | sơ loại 2 | AIK Solna | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glentoran | |
08/02/2007 - 12:00 | sơ loại 2 | FC Koper | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |
08/02/2007 - 12:00 | sơ loại 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | |
08/02/2007 - 12:15 | sơ loại 2 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |
08/02/2007 - 12:30 | sơ loại 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
08/02/2007 - 12:30 | sơ loại 2 | Partizan Belgrade | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
08/02/2007 - 12:30 | sơ loại 2 | Besa Kavaje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |
08/02/2007 - 12:30 | sơ loại 2 | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nistru Otaci Unisport | |
90 minute[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minute[1-1],Penalty Kick[5-4] | ||||||
08/02/2007 - 12:45 | sơ loại 2 | Groclin Grodzisk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MKT Araz Imishli | |
08/02/2007 - 12:45 | sơ loại 2 | Drogheda United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Libertas | |
08/02/2007 - 12:45 | sơ loại 2 | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
リーグテーブルの更新時間: 06/03/2024 - 14:57
最新の順位表の統計 | ||
プレイされるゲーム | 359 | 15.75% |
未再生ゲーム | 1921 | 84.25% |
ホーム勝数 | 160 | 44.57% |
引分数 | 97 | 27% |
アウェイ勝数 | 102 | 28.41% |
得点 | 949 | 平均 2.64 得点/試合数 |
ホームの得点 | 561 | 平均 1.56 得点/試合数 |
アウェイの得点 | 388 | 平均 1.08 得点/試合数 |
最高の 攻撃チーム | Bayern Munich, Zenit St.Petersburg | 31 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 攻撃チーム | Helsingborg IF | 19 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 攻撃チーム | Brann | 16 得点 |
最悪の 攻撃チーム | Pacos Ferreira, St. Patrick's, Belenenses, FK Rudar Pljevlja, Trans Narva, FC Flora Tallinn, FC Vardar Skopje, Maccabi Netanya, Vaduz, Tobol Kostanai, Sliema Wanderers FC, Glentoran FC, Etzella Ettelbruck, MKT Araz Imishli | 0 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 攻撃チーム | Pacos Ferreira, Ajax Amsterdam, Palermo, Sochaux, Dinamo Zagreb, BATE Borisov, Rosenborg, St. Patrick's, FC Otelul Galati, KR Reykjavik, Belenenses, Hibernians FC, FK Rudar Pljevlja, Trans Narva, FC Flora Tallinn, FC Vardar Skopje, Maccabi Netanya, Vaduz, Carmarthen, Tobol | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 攻撃チーム | Pacos Ferreira, FC Twente Enschede, Marseille, Dunfermline, Zaragoza, Empoli, Dinamo Tbilisi, FC Rapid Bucuresti, Red Bull Salzburg, Lillestrom, St. Patrick's, Belenenses, SP Libertas, FK Rudar Pljevlja, EB Streymur, Trans Narva, FK Sarajevo, MTK Hungaria FC, FC Santa Colo | 0 得点 |
最高の 弁護団 | Pacos Ferreira, Ajax Amsterdam, FC Twente Enschede, Palermo, Odense BK, Partizan Belgrade, Maccabi Netanya, MKT Araz Imishli | 1 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 弁護団 | Werder Bremen, FC Twente Enschede, Glasgow Rangers, Odense BK, Partizan Belgrade, Red Bull Salzburg, St. Patrick's, FC Otelul Galati, FK Aktobe Lento, FC Santa Coloma, Vaduz, Ameri Tbilisi, MKT Araz Imishli, Dungannon Swifts | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 弁護団 | Pacos Ferreira, Ajax Amsterdam, Palermo, Sochaux, Sampdoria, Club Brugge, Dinamo Bucuresti, FC Rapid Bucuresti, Maccabi Netanya, CFR Cluj, FK Bezanija | 0 得点 |
最悪の 弁護団 | Brann | 21 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 弁護団 | Brann | 9 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 弁護団 | Helsingborg IF, Brann | 12 得点 |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
- round 1.1
- round 1.2
- round 2.1
- round 2.2
- round 3.1
- round 3.2
- groups
- round 5
- round 6
- quarterfinals
- semifinal
- final
リーグ (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):