Portugal Cup リーグ順位表 季節 2022-2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/09/2022 - 09:45 | 1 | Alverca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Maior | |
09/09/2022 - 13:00 | 1 | Lusitania Lourosa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Scpraiense | |
09/10/2022 - 04:00 | 1 | Valadares Gaia | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Salgueiros | |
09/10/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Gd Braganca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moncao | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
09/10/2022 - 13:00 | 1 | Esp Lagos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comercio Industria | |
09/11/2022 - 04:00 | 1 | Gondomar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rebordosa | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Vinhais | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vianense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Vilaverdense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Arcos | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Maria da Fonte | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Merelinense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Ccd Santa Eulalia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tirsense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Fafe | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Ribeira Brava | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | SC Freamunde | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gd Joane | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Camacha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amarante | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Alpendorada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paredes | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | S. Joao Ver | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mortagua | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Sp Meda | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Beira Mar | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Lusitano FCV | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sanjoanense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Alcains | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sertanense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Marinhense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uniao Leiria | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Pombal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uniao De Tomar | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aguias Do Moradal | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Pero Pinheiro | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portomosense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Arronches E Benfica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosteirense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Sintrense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad Fazendense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Oriental Dragon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uniao 1º Dezembro | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Oriental Lisboa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madalena | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Serpa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Castrense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Atletico Sport Reguengos | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Olhanense SC | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Juventude de Evora | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moncarapachense | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Rebordelo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Montalegre | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Dumiense | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brito Sc | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Leca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gd Resende Por | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Canelas 2010 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Regua | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Marialvas | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vila Cortez | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Uniao Da Serra | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pedrogao Sao Pedro | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Uniao Santarem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gavionenses | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Jd Lajense | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Roque | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Lusitano VRSA | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fontinhas | |
09/11/2022 - 08:00 | round 1 | Lusitano Evora 1911 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fontinhas | |
09/11/2022 - 08:55 | 1 | Varzim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Mea | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
09/11/2022 - 09:00 | 1 | Ferreiras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Culatrense | |
09/11/2022 - 09:45 | 1 | Oliveira Do Hospital | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitania Lourosa | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
09/11/2022 - 13:00 | 1 | Felgueiras | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mondinense |
リーグテーブルの更新時間: 05/07/2024 - 22:12
最新の順位表の統計 | ||
プレイされるゲーム | 154 | 154% |
未再生ゲーム | -54 | -54% |
ホーム勝数 | 62 | 40.26% |
引分数 | 31 | 20% |
アウェイ勝数 | 61 | 39.61% |
得点 | 478 | 平均 3.1 得点/試合数 |
ホームの得点 | 240 | 平均 1.56 得点/試合数 |
アウェイの得点 | 238 | 平均 1.55 得点/試合数 |
最高の 攻撃チーム | Porto | 19 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 攻撃チーム | Vilaverdense, Pero Pinheiro | 14 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 攻撃チーム | Porto | 14 得点 |
最悪の 攻撃チーム | Pacos Ferreira, Feirense, Sporting Lisbon, Santa Clara, Portimonense, CD Ribeira Brava, SC Covilha, Boavista, CD Olivais Moscavide, Lusitano VRSA, Marinhense, Maria da Fonte, Lusitano FCV, Resende-RJ, Moura, Sc Angrense, Loures, Ccd Santa Eulalia, Mosteirense, Agueda, Alcain | 0 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 攻撃チーム | SL Benfica, Pacos Ferreira, Feirense, Rio Ave, Uniao Leiria, Sporting Lisbon, Maritimo, Santa Clara, Portimonense, GD Estoril-Praia, CD Ribeira Brava, SC Covilha, Vizela, SCU Torreense, UD Oliveirense, Arouca, Atletico Clube Purtugal, Clube Desportivo Trofense, Boavista, Am | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 攻撃チーム | Academica Coimbra, Pacos Ferreira, Feirense, Sporting Lisbon, Santa Clara, Portimonense, CD Ribeira Brava, Juventude de Evora, SC Covilha, Gondomar, SC Freamunde, Boavista, Varzim, CD Olivais Moscavide, Fafe, Lusitano VRSA, Lusitania Lourosa, Fabril Barreiro, Marinhense, Ca | 0 得点 |
最高の 弁護団 | Resende-RJ, Gd Braganca, Moncao, Vila Mea | 0 得点 |
ホーム 最高の 弁護団 | SL Benfica, Pacos Ferreira, Feirense, Rio Ave, Sporting Lisbon, Maritimo, Santa Clara, Portimonense, Moreirense, Belenenses, CD Ribeira Brava, Desportivo de Tondela, SC Covilha, Vizela, SCU Torreense, UD Oliveirense, Arouca, Atletico Clube Purtugal, Boavista, Amadora, Alverc | 0 得点 |
アウェイ 最高の 弁護団 | Academica Coimbra, Gil Vicente, Uniao Leiria, Juventude de Evora, Gondomar, Clube Desportivo Trofense, SC Freamunde, Varzim, Fafe, Lusitano VRSA, CD Mafra, Lusitania Lourosa, Fabril Barreiro, Marinhense, Caldas, Maria da Fonte, Lusitano FCV, Resende-RJ, Vilaverdense, Moura, | 0 得点 |
最悪の 弁護団 | CD Nacional, Oliveira Do Hospital | 10 得点 |
ホーム 最悪の 弁護団 | Sporting Braga, Maio Funchal | 8 得点 |
アウェイ 最悪の 弁護団 | Aguias Do Moradal | 8 得点 |
季節
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
節
リーグ (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):