축구 축구 경기일정 08-06-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanciano | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
International Friendly 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Cremonese Youth | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Sweden Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Okayama FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
Romania - Division A 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stumbras | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rotalis | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Iceland Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fylkir | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skeid Oslo U19 | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vimmerby IF | |||||||
Korea National League Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ikorodu United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
Copa America 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 07:30 | FT | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||||
08 Jun 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leandro N Alem | ||||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
Thailand League Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
08 Jun 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
08 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC |
총 경기: 100
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...