Slovakia Cup 축구 경기일정, 둥근 round 2, 시즌 2014-2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 원정 | 분석 | ||
12 Aug 2014 15:05 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||
12 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
12 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-0] | ||||||
12 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||
12 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | ||
12 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nove Zamky | ||
12 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | ||
12 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sfm Senec | ||
12 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nove Mesto | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
12 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||
12 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Duslo Sala | ||
12 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Senica | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Straza | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Nova Bana | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakytovce | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 10 | 0 - 4 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tatran Spisske Vlachy | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ftc Filakovo | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Nemsova | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otj Palarikovo | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolarovo | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Lednicke Rovne | ||
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Vrable | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Pohronie | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Msk Thermal Velky Meder | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Slovan Celadice | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nove Zamky | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Oravske Vesele | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cadca | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Tvrdosin | ||
13 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dunajska Luzna | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fo Sk Lozorno | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rohoznik | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 9 | 2 - 2 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bernolakovo | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surany | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruzinov Bratislava | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 12 | 1 - 6 | Skf Sered | ||
13 Aug 2014 16:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||
20 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Javornik Makov | ||
20 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bodva Moldava Nbodvou | ||
27 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | ||
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
27 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
리그 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):