축구 리그: Slovenia 2. Liga
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
리그: Slovenia 2. Liga |
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2007-2008
- Bela Krajina; Krsko Posavlje; Mura; NK Aluminij; NK Krka; NK Mura 05; NK Rudar Velenje; NK Zavrc; Sc Bonifika; Triglav Gorenjska; Zagorje;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2007-2008)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2008-2009
- Bela Krajina; Krsko Posavlje; Livar Ivancna Gorica; Mu Sentjur; NK Aluminij; NK Mura 05; NK Olimpija Ljubljana; Sc Bonifika; Triglav Gorenjska; Zagorje;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2008-2009)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2009-2010
- Bela Krajina; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; Livar Ivancna Gorica; Mu Sentjur; NK Aluminij; NK Mura 05; NK Primorje; Tinex Sencur; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2009-2010)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2010-2011
- Bela Krajina; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; NK Aluminij; NK Interblock; NK Mura 05; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Smartno; Tinex Sencur;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2010-2011)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2011-2012
- Bela Krajina; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; NK Aluminij; NK Interblock; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Smartno; Simer Sampion Celje; Tinex Sencur;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2011-2012)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2012-2013
- Bela Krajina; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; NK Krka; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Smartno; NK Zavrc; Simer Sampion Celje; Tinex Sencur;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2012-2013)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2013-2014
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Bela Krajina; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; NK Aluminij; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Smartno; Nk Verzej; Simer Sampion Celje; Tinex Sencur; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2013-2014)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2014-2015
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Dravinja Kostroj; Krsko Posavlje; NK Aluminij; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Smartno; Nk Verzej; Tinex Sencur; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2014-2015)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2015-2016
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Brda; NK Aluminij; NK Krka; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Verzej; NK Zavrc; Tinex Sencur; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska; Zarica Kranj;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2015-2016)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2016-2017
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Brda; Brezice; NK Aluminij; NK Krka; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Verzej; NK Zavrc; Tinex Sencur; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska; Zarica Kranj;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2016-2017)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2017-2018
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Ask Bravo; Brda; Brezice; Fuzinar; Jadran Dekani; Mnk Fc Ljubljana; Nafta; NK Aluminij; NK Krka; NK Mura 05; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Nk Verzej; NK Zavrc; Rogaska; Tabor Sezana; Tinex Sencur; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska; Zarica Kranj;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2017-2018)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2018-2019
- Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech; Ask Bravo; Bilje; Brda; Brezice; Fuzinar; Jadran Dekani; Mnk Fc Ljubljana; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; NK Krka; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; Rogaska; Tabor Sezana;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2018-2019)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2019-2020
- Bilje; Brda; Brezice; Dravograd; Fuzinar; Gorica; Jadran Dekani; Koper; Koroska Dravograd; Krsko Posavlje; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; NK Krka; NK Primorje; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; NK Rudar Velenje; Nk Smartno; Rogaska; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2019-2020)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2020-2021
- Bilje; Brda; Brezice; Fuzinar; Gorica; Jadran Dekani; Krsko Posavlje; Mnk Fc Ljubljana; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; NK Krka; NK Primorje; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Radomlje; Nk Roltek Dob; NK Rudar Velenje; Nk Smartno; Rogaska; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2020-2021)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2021-2022
- Bilje; Brezice; Fuzinar; Gorica; Jadran Dekani; Krsko Posavlje; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; ND Ilirija 1911; NK Krka; NK Primorje; NK Ptuj Drava; Nk Roltek Dob; NK Rudar Velenje; Rogaska; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2021-2022)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2022-2023
- Bilje; Bistrica; Brinje Grosuplje; Fuzinar; Jadran Dekani; Krsko Posavlje; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; ND Ilirija 1911; NK Aluminij; NK Krka; NK Primorje; Nk Roltek Dob; NK Rudar Velenje; Rogaska; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2022-2023)
Slovenia 2. Liga 시즌 2023-2024
- Bilje; Bistrica; Brinje Grosuplje; Dravinja Kostroj; Fuzinar; Gorica; Jadran Dekani; Nafta; Nd Beltinci; ND Ilirija 1911; NK Krka; NK Primorje; NK Rudar Velenje; Tabor Sezana; Tolmin; Triglav Gorenjska;
- 축구 리그 승점순위: Slovenia 2. Liga (시즌 2023-2024)