축구 결과 11-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nga | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U21 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merani Martvili | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Prevysov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Alki Larnaka | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Gostaresh Folad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | Ajka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | Proleter Novi Sad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Macva Sabac | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | SV Grodig | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | Sardice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mutenice | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Darmstadt | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | Nurnberg | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VfR Garching | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:25 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TuS Koblenz | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | TuS Koblenz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Tours FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Rotherham United | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | Angers SCO | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:30 | AS Eupen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monchengladbach | |||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | AFC Totton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Peterborough United | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | St Albans City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Shildon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Marine | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:35 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Derby County | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:50 | FT | Guiseley | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Hibernians FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Felda United FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Perak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Kedah | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Bahri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karbalaa | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
USA Open Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fylkir | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Halmstads U21 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Goteborg U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Djurgardens U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brommapojkarna U21 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Laos U16 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U16 | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Singapore U16 | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Australia U16 | ||||||
11 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Thailand U16 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indonesia U16 |
총 경기: 107
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...