축구 결과 24-11-2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Girona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
French Ligue 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:00 | Tala Al Jaish | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 00:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 23:25 | FT | Toronto FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Lazio | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brann | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hull City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Confianca Se | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
AFC Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Seoul | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:45 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
Italy Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Spal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
Turkey Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muglaspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Karagumruk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Erokspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Poland 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Koper | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
Austria Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:25 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Chiasso | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Winterthur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Scotland Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hearts | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Falkirk | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
French Nationa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Cholet So | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bastia CA | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Quevilly | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Briochin | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Annecy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ofspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arhavispor | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Exeter City | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Barrow | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Nam Phi U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angola U17 | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Zambia U17 | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Malawi U17 | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Turkgucu Munchen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Sc Verl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 14:50 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al-Fath | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:05 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:10 | FT | Al Feiha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tai | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 14:25 | FT | Al Jeel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 14:25 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Draih | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Harrow Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Yate Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:15 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Binacional | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Grau | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chester FC | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Dorking | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Sama Al Sarhan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | ||||||
Kuwait League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Al-Nasar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Nublense | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Arberia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Tacuarembo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rocha FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Espanol | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Cs Cerrito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 22:30 | FT | Ca Villa Teresa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Urena Sc | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Inter de Barinas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 13:00 | Svg Reichenau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Schwaz | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Union Deportivo Universitario | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||
Israel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Bueine | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubi Shapira | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Ms Tseirey Taybe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Pardes | ||||||
24 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Đồng Tháp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Vĩnh Long | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2020 18:25 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ashanti Gold |
총 경기: 186
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):