Hungary Cup 결과 둥근 round 1 시즌 2022-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 |
07 Aug 2022 16:59 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hidasnemeti Vsc | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
07 Aug 2022 16:00 | FT | Edeleny | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduszoboszloi | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Letavertes Sc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hatvan | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Nagydobosi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ujfeherto Se | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Karancslapujto | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Balkanyi Se | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Putnok Vse | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Senyo Carnifex | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kalocsai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Testveriseg Se Budapest | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kiskunfelegyhazi Htk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hodmezovasarhely | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Bugyi Obo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti Lc | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Dabas Gyon | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Szekkutas | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kecel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deszk | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Rabapatyi Ksk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Komaromi Vse | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Ugod | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Mezoors | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Technoroll Teskand Kse | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Bvsc | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Menfocsanak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balatonfuredi | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kormendi | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Zsambeki Sk | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Urkut | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sopron | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sopte Se | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Devecser | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Rabaszentandras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zalaszentgroti Vfc | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sarosd Nksc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunaharaszti Mtk | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Pecsi Vsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szepetnek | |
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Bonyhad Volgyseg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Epitok | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
07 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Pecsvarad Spartacus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary Kelen Sc | |
07 Aug 2022 15:00 | FT | Monori Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
07 Aug 2022 10:00 | FT | Gardony Gyogyfurdo Se | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nagykanizsai Ule | |
06 Aug 2022 16:59 | FT | Pomaz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Abda Sc | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
06 Aug 2022 16:59 | FT | Kiraly Sze | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veszprem | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Monostorpalyi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sajobabony Vegyesz | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kisujszallasi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Vse | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Bagi | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tiszafuredi Vse | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Salgotarjan Btc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deac | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Tiszafoldvar Vse | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Esmtk Budapest | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Nagyecsed Rse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balassagyarmat Se | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Lajosmizse | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torokszentmiklos | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Mezomegyer | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | REAC | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Berkenye Se | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tiszaujvaros | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Encs | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Egri FC | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Ibrany Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mateszalkai Mtk | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Sarvari | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nyergesujfalu | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Mohacsi Te | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Szekszard Ufc | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Cigand Se | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallya | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mako | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Rakosmenti Ksk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Jaszberenyi | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Peceli Spartacus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dabas | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Mezokovacshaz | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dunakeszi Vse | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Hegyeshalom | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Iiikeruleti Tue | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Andrashida Sc | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Bicskei | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Tatai Ac | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Peti | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Hegyko | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Tatabanya | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Ercsi Kinizsi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Kadarkut | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Komlo Banyasz Sk | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Balatonlelle Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ivancsa | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Nagyatadi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fonix | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bkv Elore | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Vajta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ocsard Se | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Semjenhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |
06 Aug 2022 15:30 | FT | Bolcskei | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erdi Vse | |
06 Aug 2022 15:00 | FT | Issimo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nagybajomi Ac | |
06 Aug 2022 14:00 | FT | Gerjeni | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Lenti Te Sport | |
06 Aug 2022 12:00 | FT | Felsozsolca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bank Dalnoki Akademia | |
06 Aug 2022 10:00 | FT | Gazgyar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korosladany Msk | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[4-1] | ||||||
06 Aug 2022 09:00 | FT | Balatonszepezd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Papai Perutz | |
06 Aug 2022 09:00 | FT | Fovarosi Vizmuvek | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fuzesgyarmati Sk | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-3] |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...