Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 둥근 apertura 시즌 2017-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 |
12 Nov 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | |
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
05 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |
05 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Murcielagos | |
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
04 Nov 2017 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
04 Nov 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
04 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |
04 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
29 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
29 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
28 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
28 Oct 2017 04:10 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |
28 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
28 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CF Atlante | |
28 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
28 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
21 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
21 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venados | |
15 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
14 Oct 2017 04:10 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
14 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
14 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
14 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
08 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
08 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |
08 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
08 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
07 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Venados | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |
07 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
07 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
01 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
01 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |
01 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
30 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |
30 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |
30 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |
17 Sep 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
16 Sep 2017 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |
16 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |
16 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
15 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
10 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
09 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
09 Sep 2017 04:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
09 Sep 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |
09 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |
09 Sep 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
09 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
27 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
27 Aug 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
27 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
26 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venados | |
26 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
26 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
26 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
26 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
20 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
20 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
19 Aug 2017 05:30 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |
19 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |
19 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |
19 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
19 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |
13 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
13 Aug 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
13 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
12 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
12 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | |
12 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
12 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |
12 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
06 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |
06 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |
06 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |
05 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |
05 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |
05 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
05 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
05 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
30 Jul 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |
29 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |
29 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |
29 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |
29 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |
29 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |
29 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |
29 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |
23 Jul 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |
23 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |
23 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |
23 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |
22 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |
22 Jul 2017 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |
22 Jul 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |
22 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- apertura
- quarterfinals(a)
- semifinal(a)
- final(a)
- clausura
- quarterfinals(c)
- semifinal(c)
- final(c)
- championship finals
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...