Colombia Copa Premier uitslagen speelronde apertura seizoen 2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- uitslagen
- leagues Stand
- betting Quoteringen
- Voetbal Speelschema
- wedstrijdvideo
- koppelingen sopcast
- voetbal live streaming
- live uitslagen
Tijd | Minute | Thuis | Voltijd | Ruststand | Uit | analyse |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Santander | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inter Palmira | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |
04 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
30 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla | |
30 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Leones | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | |
28 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
23 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barranquilla | |
21 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |
20 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |
20 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | |
20 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |
20 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
20 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |
20 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |
16 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
16 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |
16 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |
14 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
14 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
14 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
13 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |
13 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |
09 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
07 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |
07 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |
07 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barranquilla | |
07 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |
06 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |
06 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
06 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |
02 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |
02 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
31 Mar 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
31 Mar 2019 21:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |
31 Mar 2019 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |
30 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
30 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso | |
25 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |
24 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barranquilla | |
24 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |
24 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
23 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | |
23 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |
19 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tigres FC | |
19 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |
17 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leones | |
17 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |
17 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |
16 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |
16 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
16 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
12 Mar 2019 00:45 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |
10 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
10 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Valledupar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |
10 Mar 2019 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |
09 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |
09 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
06 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
04 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |
03 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |
03 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |
03 Mar 2019 00:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |
02 Mar 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Leones | |
28 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |
26 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |
25 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |
25 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Llaneros FC | |
24 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
24 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
24 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |
24 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
24 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
22 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |
21 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | |
21 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |
21 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |
21 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |
21 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | |
20 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |
20 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |
19 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |
18 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Leones | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
18 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |
17 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Orsomarso | |
17 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |
17 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valledupar | |
11 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | |
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |
09 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |
09 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |
09 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | |
05 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |
05 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |
04 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres FC | |
03 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | |
03 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |
03 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |
02 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |
02 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira |
seizoen
speelronde
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...