Kalendarz piłkarskie 02-05-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Europa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
02 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 03:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Russian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
02 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tucanes Amazonas | |||||||
02 May 2024 01:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventude | ||||||||
02 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
02 May 2024 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vojvodina | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arbil | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
02 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pyunik | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nottingham Forest U21 | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
02 May 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
02 May 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
02 May 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cucuta | |||||||
02 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Sportive Souf | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Constantine | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Alger | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Saoura | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aso Chlef | ||||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Efeler 09 | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
02 May 2024 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Keflavik Womens | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi Sad | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki Beograd | ||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Canadian Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
02 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
02 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Highlanders | |||||||
02 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saint Lauren | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Korea Women's League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
02 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
02 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
02 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
Poland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdoud | |||||||
02 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
02 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeddah | ||||||||
Bulgaria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
02 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
02 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 12 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Springfield United | |||||||
02 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Capalaba | |||||||
02 May 2024 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ali Csc | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
02 May 2024 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||||
02 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||||
02 May 2024 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ario Eslamshahr | |||||||
02 May 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Anzali | |||||||
02 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
02 May 2024 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Indonesia U23 | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa Petrich | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | |||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
02 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
Dominican Republic Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pantoja | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jalapa | |||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
02 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
02 May 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
Turkey A2 League U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas Jk U19 | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |||||||
02 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
02 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
Morocco Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos | |||||||
02 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||||
U23 Portugal Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Estrela U23 | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 May 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bahla |
sumie Spotkań: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):