Kalendarz piłkarskie 04-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palestine | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Europa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 15:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 22:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 22:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Suduva | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Mans | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Panama | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Litva U17 | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
Iran Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Raed | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
Mexico Copa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 18:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 03:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 09:10 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dewa United | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 09:25 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Semeru Fc Lumajang | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perserang Serang | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 09:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
Armenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
04 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah |
sumie Spotkań: 96
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...