Kalendarz piłkarskie 06-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derby County | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Torino | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peninsula Power | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KFUM Oslo | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rks Radomsko | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Rosiorii | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Legia Warszawa B | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Btp Stal Brzeg | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydvest | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalum | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huragan Morag | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elverum | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zagorets | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tajikistan U17 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ursus Warszawa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Mura 05 | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Senica | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Maur Lusitanos | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hacken | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palmeiras | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Goias | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigres UANL | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chaves | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 06:05 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 08:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vannes OC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bourges 18 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Epinal | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Maur Lusitanos | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Annecy | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larisa | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeman | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kitchee | ||||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aswan | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bala Town | ||||||||
Austria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
African Nations Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guinea | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bogota | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Marbella | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SD Ejea | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc Oran | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
Egypt Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashmoun | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Itehad Nabarouh | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Morecambe | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oldham Athletic | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walsall | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carlisle | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Munchen 1860 | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | ||||||||
Oman Sultan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittehad Salalah | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittehad Salalah | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dorking | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough Sports | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Maidstone United | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Ironi Kuseife | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moadon Sport Tira | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Juventus | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa Rj | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | ||||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gzira United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saif Sporting | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sheikh Russel KC | |||||||
South Africa League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murici | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dortmund AM | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bonner sc | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Othellos Athienou | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Psevda | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alki Oroklini | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Zakakiou | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahironas Liopetriou | ||||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga United | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bandari | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
06 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs |
sumie Spotkań: 496
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...