Kalendarz piłkarskie 16-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal | ||||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alessandria | ||||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Opatija | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | |||||||
Spain Upercopa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Puebla | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 03:06 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 03:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto B | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varzim | ||||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 07:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mauritania | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samarra | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khmes | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eyupspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kahta 02 Spor | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duzcespor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ofspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erokspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almopos | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pierikos | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ergotelis | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asteras Vlachioti | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kifisia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Remo Stars | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busaiteen | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hikma | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tadamon Sour | ||||||||
Italy C1A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Fiorenzuola | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Giana | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feralpisalo | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legnago Salus | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Triestina | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Pergolettese | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Vercelli | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Renate Ac | ||||||||
Italy C1B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grosseto | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siena | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggiana | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesena | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virtus Entella | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pontedera | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Modena | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pescara | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olbia | ||||||||
Italy C1C Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Picerno | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paganese | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vibonese | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avellino | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taranto Sport | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catanzaro | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Foggia | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fidelis Andria | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli Womens | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lun Lok | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Epila Cf | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Noja | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UD Poblense | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pobjeda | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Huarte | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Marbella | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parla | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Binefar | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagena B | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ciudad Murcia | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | ||||||||
16 Jan 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siam | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thonburi Universidad | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hua Hin City | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nan | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amedspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sariyer | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Somaspor | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kahramanmaras | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastamonuspor | ||||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sofapaka | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kakamega Homeboyz | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nzoia United | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talanta | |||||||
UAE Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Arabi | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rams | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Hamra | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | City | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura City | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accra Lions | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier | |||||||
16 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd |
sumie Spotkań: 271
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...