Kalendarz piłkarskie 19-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Hamedan | ||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Donegal Celtic | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
Portugal League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | de Treffers | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colney Heath | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thamesmead Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Handsworth Parramore | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glebe | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
Turkey Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Konya Sekerspor cu | ||||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karsspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sinopspor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Orhangazispor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
Capital One Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Free State Stars | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Austria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | LASK Linz | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perlis | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
Bosnia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |||||||
Croatia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zadar | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albania | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ý | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Đức | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:55 | FT | 6 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Đan Mạch | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Áo | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Nga | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Moldova Womens | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ireland | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau B | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
Poland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Falkirk U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
Moldova Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Intersport Sanatauca | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beroe | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Hungary Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough U21 | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rochdale | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
Belgian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Res Durbuy | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | ||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | ||||||||
Scotland League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Livingston | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
Morocco Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) |
sumie Spotkań: 219
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...