Kalendarz piłkarskie 24-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Norwich City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Almeria | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Besiktas | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Portugal Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 06:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:25 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Herentals College | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brda | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bury | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Detonit Junior | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Obrshani | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambodia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elana Torun | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Taunton Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bsc Glasgow | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | East Fife | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gala Fairydean | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Falkirk | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auchinleck Talbot | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brora Rangers | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Formartine United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Talbot | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cwmamman United | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sur Club | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leiston Fc | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dorking | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenwich Borough | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Needham Market | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | York City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 6 - 2 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Shields | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Boston United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Witton Albion | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Workington | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Masafi | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani |
sumie Spotkań: 477
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...