England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie, Runda third round qualifying, sezon 2023-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Wyjazd | Analiza | ||
06 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Berkhamsted Town | ||
06 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Rylands | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alvechurch | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighouse Town | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redbridge | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kidlington | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashford Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Felixstowe&Walton United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leighton Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cray Valley Pm | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Enfield Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hythe Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cribbs | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough | ||
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guiseley | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | ||
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bracknell Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Margate | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kingstonian | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chatham Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Stamford AFC | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brightlingsea Regent | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Walsall Wood | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | City Of Liverpool | ||
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mousehole | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | ||
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[9-8] | ||||||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lowestoft Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Marine | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bedford Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cray Wanderers | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlton Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sholing | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheppey United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Coalville | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hashtag United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sporting Khalsa | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canvey Island | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leatherhead | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascot United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | ||
07 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stocksbridge Park Steels |
sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runda
- first round qualifying
- second round qualifying
- third round qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- round 6
- semifinal
- final
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...