wyniki piłkarskie 08-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:30 | FT | Mỹ | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brazil | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Venezuela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colombia | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Ecuador | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jamaica | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 02:30 | FT | Mexico | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Uruguay | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 04:00 | FT | Argentina | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guatemala | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Jordan U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | Gilan Gabala | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zira | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Albania U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Armenia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | Konyaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adanaspor | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Gubbio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viterbese | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hungary U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | Backa Backa Palanka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:55 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oss | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Portugal Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Scpraiense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redondense | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pinhalnovense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vale Formoso | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo Graciosa | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Sacavenense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alverca | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Limianos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciano | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Rabo Peixe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpico Montijo | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Sc Angrense | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo Graciosa | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
African Nations Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Comoros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cameroon | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Seychelles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nigeria | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libya | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kenya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Uganda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Namibia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Equatorial Guinea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Gabon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burundi | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Mozambique | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Mauritania | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Niger | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Gambia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algeria | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Ma rốc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malawi | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
HongKong wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Southern District | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
Vietnam First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:55 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội T&T B | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Taby | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:05 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:05 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 23:30 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:45 | FT | Albany Creek | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sumy | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Raufoss | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Asker | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Bryne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kupiskis | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pakruojis | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 10 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Nevezis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Chile Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Fuzinar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Brezice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bilje | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Poprad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Buyeo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 6 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreland City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Murray United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 06:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborg | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hisingsbacka | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Super Nova | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | Wels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Fujian Tianxin | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:10 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:15 | FT | Brunei | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | Lech Poznan Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bromley | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
England Conference North Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chorley | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | ||||||
England Conference South Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
Malta Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | Zurrieq | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Queen of South | 4 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Saint Mirren U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton U21 | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:35 | FT | The New Saints | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Formartine United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Livingston U21 | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 17:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Real Mississauga Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Csc Mississauga | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | Orense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | Santo Domingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:30 | Cds Santa Rita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | Mushuc Runa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 07:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:10 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
UEFA Nations League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Phần Lan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Belarus | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Anh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tây Ban Nha | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Estonia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Luxembourg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 08:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:00 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Real Pilar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Claypole | ||||||
USA Women wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 03:00 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:30 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 22:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Gottne If | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Dugopolje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Varteks | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Medjimurje | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:15 | FT | Psir Rembang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aceh United | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Persis Solo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
Qatar League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:10 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 16:10 | FT | Umm Salal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 18:20 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar SC | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Pakistan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bhutan | ||||||
08 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nepal |
sumie Spotkań: 401
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...