wyniki piłkarskie 12-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chievo | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Torino | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bologna | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 02:30 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 07:00 | Queensland Lions SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 08:05 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 08:20 | FT | Sochi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 08:35 | FT | Manly United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 09:05 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 09:10 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Raufoss | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:05 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:40 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | Joker Raasiku | ? - ? | ? - ? | Keila Jk | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | Borac Cacak | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:10 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:55 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zenit Penza | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Na Uy U19 | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:15 | Ajax Lasnamae | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Mixto EC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Luverdense | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Kasimpasa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:05 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Morelia | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | Sion | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | Gil Vicente | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Vietnam wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Platanias FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Iran Pro League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | East Bengal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Le Mont LS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Wohlen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aarau | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Ce Jenlai | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | The Strongest | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Bolivar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Mictlan | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD FAS | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Social Sol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | La Equidad | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Millonarios | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Tubize | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roeselare | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Monagas SC | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zulia | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:35 | FT | Zira | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altinordu | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Panegialios | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panelefsiniakos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Panthrakikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
San Marino Girone A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CS Petange | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Akwa United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:35 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 23:35 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Hearts | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Kimberley Mar Del Plata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Argentinos 25 De Mayo | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Ben Hur Rafaela | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano Parana | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Racing Beirut | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bangu | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | Campinense Pb | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nautico PE | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | Sergipe Cs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botafogo PB | |||||||
12 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | Lai Chi | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psp Macau | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Loros Universidad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Serra Talhada Pe | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | America Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ec Passo Fundo | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Red Bull Brasil | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Santos | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Ituano Sp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Sao Bernardo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:05 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 23:05 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Indonesia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 11:35 | FT | Persib Bandung | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mbombela United | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Almte Barosso Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
12 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Criciuma |
sumie Spotkań: 253
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...