wyniki piłkarskie 15-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 00:40 | FT | Boca Unidos | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 06:45 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:15 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:25 | FT | FK Tyumen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 09:00 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | Obolon Kiev | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | All Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:00 | FK Atyrau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | Gomel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 3 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | NK Rijeka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | VfR Wormatia Worms | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hranice Kunz | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Bellinzona | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | Cabinteely | ? - ? | ? - ? | Athlone | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Institute | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Derry City | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Dorking | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chipstead | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Nardo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kolstad | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | River Pi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Piaui Pi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Aves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vizela | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Copa do Brasil wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Ceilandia Df | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Desportiva Ferroviaria Es | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Anapolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Urt Mg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luverdense | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 22:45 | FT | Comercial Ms | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo Rr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Itabaiana Se | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Goias | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo Pa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Princesa AM | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Volta Redonda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Globo | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Fluminense | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 08:35 | FT | Aizawl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | East Bengal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dsk Shivajians | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | Mumbai FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Zakho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
UAE League Professional wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:25 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | Al-Shabab UAE | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
Qatar wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Umm Salal | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Cyprus Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | Csyd Carcha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Mictlan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | San Telmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Tristan Suarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excursionistas | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Atletico Atlanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Co Sidi Bouzid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Gabes | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
Argentina Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Sportivo Penarol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacifico | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Belgrano Parana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ben Hur Rafaela | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
Albania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Beselidhja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 18:10 | FT | Vitoria Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | America Pe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Serra Talhada Pe | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Santos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
Indonesia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 07:55 | FT | Gresik United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mthatha Bucks | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Magesi | ||||||
15 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanda Royal Zulu |
sumie Spotkań: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...