wyniki piłkarskie 16-12-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Southampton | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:30 | FT | Spal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Genoa | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Cosenza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:45 | FT | Levante | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lille | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Nice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | Guingamp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | Marseille | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bordeaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:15 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Utrecht | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Oman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Pakistan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Palestine | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Genk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Scotland Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:15 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arouca | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 06:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 08:00 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
French Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Entente Crest Aouste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 18:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 19:15 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
India wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:30 | FT | East Bengal | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 18:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | ZNK Osijek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zapresic | |||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:15 | FT | Al Shorta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Winterthur | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:10 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Aurora | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Destroyers | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Jose | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Guabira | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 21:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hatayspor | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Gabes | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Soroksar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monori Se | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 04:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spring Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 10:00 | Nữ Sc Sand | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 07:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 21:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:15 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Floriana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:15 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 13:30 | FT | As Vita Club | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bantu | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 14:30 | FT | As Otoho | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coton Sport Garoua | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | Club Africain | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Mberi Sportif | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | ||||||
16 Dec 2018 22:00 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
sumie Spotkań: 168
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...