wyniki piłkarskie 20-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
U21 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Áo U21 | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Serbia U21 | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Alta | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Bahri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 01:05 | FT | Cuba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Martinique | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | Mexico | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canada | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 17:45 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:15 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Kompanii Marjamaa | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sssolutions | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Kadakas Kernu | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maksatransport | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Lelle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Transfer Wise | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Soccernet | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vastseliina Fc Tannem | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
USA Open Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | New York City Fc | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | IFK Lulea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pitea If | |||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | Friska Viljor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Elva | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Kari Akranes | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Ifk Amal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newroz | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Rosengard | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Stafsinge If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | Ullared | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Macao Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 12:05 | FT | Mfa Development | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Psp Macau | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
Copa America wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Argentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Canadian Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | York 9 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Canada | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Cameroon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Mỹ | ||||||
20 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Thái Lan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Chile |
sumie Spotkań: 68
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...