wyniki piłkarskie 20-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:30 | Larisa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volos Nfc | |||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:55 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Nk Smartno | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Zagora Unesic | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vodice | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trastevere Calcio | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Nữ Israel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Chelsea | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Ronse | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marcq En Baroeuil | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Croatia U20 | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:40 | FT | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Modena Youth | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria U17 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Blackpool | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 01:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Semen Padang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Madura United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 01:15 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Macara | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 20:00 | Deportivo Pasto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Huila | |||||||
20 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Estonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Tarvastu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | Pohja Sakala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 12 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kohtla Nomme | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Ukraine Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Tavriya | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Real Pharma Ovidiopol | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Niva Vinnitsia | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nikopol | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kalush | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Krystal Kherson | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uzhhorod | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Avanhard Bziv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vovchansk | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Andijan Ii | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chigatoy | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rash Milk | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:20 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rubin Uzb | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ittifoq Navoiy | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Alashkert B Martuni | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Masis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Van | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aragats | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colchester United | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol Tasovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
England Northern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Morpeth Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | South Shields | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hyde United | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ljuboten | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ljuboten | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
Slovakia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ofk Tatran Kracunovce | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
Malaysia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:50 | FT | Al Nahdha | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hottain | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:55 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 17:10 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 17:20 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Tai | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
Angola Girabola League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | Vointa Turnu Magurele | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Myanmar National League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Yadanabon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
Paraguay Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
Portugal U23 wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Nữ Myanmar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Việt Nam | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Nữ Campuchia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Indonesia | ||||||
Sudan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2019 16:15 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
20 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Al Ittihad | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahed |
sumie Spotkań: 127
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...