wyniki piłkarskie 27-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:10 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
England Divison 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 00:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
French League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Capital One Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Iraq wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Astana U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens U19 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Manchester United U19 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Young Boys U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Hoffenheim U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Lyonnais U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bayern Munich U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valencia U19 | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht U19 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Telavi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | Cucuta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Banants C | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | ||||||
England Divison 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Bury | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:20 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Hajer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Pune City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northeast United | ||||||
England Southern Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Kings Langley | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hendon | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
England Conference wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Montrose | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lewes | |||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Needham Market | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Royston Town | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:00 | Wingate Finchley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
27 Nov 2018 20:15 | FT | Brightlingsea Regent | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bahrain Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sitra | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Ittifaq | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
Kuwait League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:05 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 16:20 | FT | Kazma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | Glenavon Lurgan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Dundela | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
CAF Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Volcan Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | African Stars | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Scaf Tocages Bangui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Malien De Bamako | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | Asas Djibouti Telecom | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jimma Aba Jifar | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Asf Bobo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coton Sport Garoua | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:45 | FT | Sonidep | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Cs Constantine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamtel | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Hilal Juba | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gagnoa | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jku | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Asc Jaraaf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Koroki | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Township Rollers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bantu | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elect Sport | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Green Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Buffaloes | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mtibwa Sugar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northern Dynamo | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Arta Solar | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liscr Monrovia | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orapa United | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | San Pedro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 16:50 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diables Noirs | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Garde National | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Nouakchott King | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Abidjan | ||||||
27 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Salitas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wakriya | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
27 Nov 2018 01:35 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cavalier |
sumie Spotkań: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...