wyniki piłkarskie 29-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Brasil Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
AFC CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Brasil Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
AFC Champions League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Copa Libertadores wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
J-League Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Turkey Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Yeni Amasya Spor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Sinopspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UnyeSpor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:15 | Kilis Bldspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | Kilis Bldspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Diyarbakır Yolspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Igdir Aras Spor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Ardahanspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Yuksekova Belediye Spor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Menderesspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Bitlis Ozguzelderespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 62 Pertekspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karliova Yildirmspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Aksarayspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mut Idmanyurdu Belediye Spor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Maltepespor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beylerbeyi | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Gaziosmanpasa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Cengelkoyspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerkezkoy 1911 | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Altinova Belediyespor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cayirovaspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Bozuyuk Vitraspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Yenicagaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bartinspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Kutahyaspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Odemisspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bigaspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Isparta Davrazspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kale Belediyespor | ||||||
Capital One Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Everton | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Banants | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Palanga | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | FK Chita | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shevardeni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Telavi | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:05 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | San Telmo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 23:35 | FT | All Boys | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Croatia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bednja | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pitomaca | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Suhopolje | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udarnik Kurilovec | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavija Pleternica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Segesta Sisak | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Koprivnica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sloga Mravince | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Medjimurje | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Jadran Lp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bjelovar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Krizevci | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rovinj | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Zagorec Krapina | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Libertas | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Visnjevac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vrapce | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Nedelisce | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gardiska | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Karlovac | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marsonia | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Vitkovice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zarkovo | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dorogi | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Monori Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Soroksar | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bilje | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
Romania Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Sporting Liesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Bucovina Radauti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Liteni | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Oltenita | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Tunari | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soimii Lipova | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Scolar Resita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mold Alexandra | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alexandria | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Admira Praha | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Dvur Kralove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Litomerice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Prevysov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Slavicin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Olympia Radotin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Polna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hranice Kunz | ||||||
Asian Game Soccer wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Viet Nam U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U23 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
Slovakia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Horne Oresany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Jeel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:10 | FT | Abha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:20 | FT | Al Mojzel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 17:25 | FT | Al-Ansar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
Mexico Copa wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Venados | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze Youth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Envigado | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Montenegro CUP wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Komovi | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Zeta | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Ribnica | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | Sloga Radovici | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
29 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sloga Bar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 10:35 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 19:00 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | Reno 1868 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
Venezuela Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Yaracuy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Llaneros Guanare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urena Sc | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Angostura | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aragua | ||||||
29 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
CONCACAF League wyniki |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS |
sumie Spotkań: 177
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...