wyniki piłkarskie 30-10-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Everton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Eibar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Real Betis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Las Palmas | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Girona | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Koln | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
French Ligue 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Nice | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Marseille | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
Eredivisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Zwolle | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Russia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
USA MLS wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:25 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Molde | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atlas | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:35 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Young Boys | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
U19 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Andorra U19 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Scotland U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U19 | ||||||
Liga de Honora wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Penafiel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Portimonense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vizela | ||||||
Australia League A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
U17 European wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Romania U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan U17 | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Áo U17 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anh U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
Greece National A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 06:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Thailand wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ? - ? | ? - ? | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | Chiangrai United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | Navy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | Ratchaburi FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sukhothai | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | Chonburi Shark FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buriram United | |||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | El Sharqiyah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Bulgaria wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
Slovakia wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:20 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Slovenia Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Wales Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | The New Saints | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
Morocco Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
South Africa Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Le Mont LS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sheriff | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Nhật Bản U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | ||||||
Andorra Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:15 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Mictlan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Csyd Carcha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Marquense | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Social Sol | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Platense | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Hi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 17:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:10 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Solaris | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Sochi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domodedovo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hollviken | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Excursionistas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Telmo | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:40 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Zira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Afips | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Orenburg Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pitea If | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Bryne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Levanger | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skala Stryi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Sumy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Co Sidi Bouzid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Africain | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Border Strikers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mutare City | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chania | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panthrakikos | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kallithea | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | BSK Borca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Varda Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Szeol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Cigand Se | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Kozarmisleny Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | As Hosingen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kehlen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ff Norden 02 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Esch | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Una Strassen | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Feulen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Sandweiler | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
Korea Challengers League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
Albania Super league wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
India Super League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Goa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 05:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Peru Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
England FA Trophy wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | Horsham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Romford | |||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | Kingstonian | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lewes | |||||||
Lebanon wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al-Safa | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | ||||||
Chile Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cska Sofia B | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Oborishte | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bansko | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton City | ||||||
Japan Football League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Honda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nara Club | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 04:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
Chile Primera B wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Malta Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 15:59 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Fgura United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Gharghur | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mqabba | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Uta Batrana Doamna | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Claypole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Berane | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Otrant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Cetinje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
South Africa First League wyniki |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Kings | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Santos Cape Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
30 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch |
sumie Spotkań: 447
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):