wyniki piłkarskie 31-05-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Germany Bundesliga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 12:30 | FT | Hamburger | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
31 May 2020 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
31 May 2020 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
International Friendly wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 08:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
31 May 2020 10:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Slavoj Olympia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hermanice | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Hajduk Bar | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Obilic | ||||||
31 May 2020 19:00 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Valur | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
31 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Korea League Classic wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 08:30 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 12:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
31 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Hungary wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 17:55 | FT | Budapest Honved | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
31 May 2020 20:05 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Serbia wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
31 May 2020 18:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Belarus Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
31 May 2020 18:00 | FT | Ruh Brest | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Estonia wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
Armenia Premier League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 13:45 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
31 May 2020 22:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
31 May 2020 23:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 08:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
31 May 2020 10:30 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
31 May 2020 10:30 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Croatia Cup wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 19:15 | FT | NK Rijeka | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 13:30 | FT | Torpedo Yerevan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Aragats | ||||||
31 May 2020 13:30 | FT | Van | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bkma | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | West Armenia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Ani Yerevan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||
31 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Banants B | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semendria 1924 | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:30 | FT | Zemun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Jk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
German 3. Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | ||||||
31 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
31 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Keila Jk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Jk Poseidon | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Joker Raasiku | ||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk B | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Minsk Reserves | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slutsk Reserves | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 09:00 | FT | Tainan City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tatung | ||||||
31 May 2020 09:00 | FT | Taiwan Power | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hang Yuen | ||||||
Burundi League wyniki |
|||||||||||
31 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Bumamuru | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Les Lierres | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:30 | FT | Musongati | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
31 May 2020 14:40 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bujumbura City |
sumie Spotkań: 77
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...