Danish Cup wyniki Runda round 1 sezon 2019-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza |
28 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
28 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Vendsyssel | |
14 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hundested Ik | |
13 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Toreby Graenge Boldklub | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |
13 Aug 2019 17:45 | FT | Farvang | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viby | |
13 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vanlose If | |
08 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Vordingborg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Naestved | |
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Avarta | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skovshoved | |
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Skagen IK | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Thisted | |
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Lystrup If | 1 - 16 | 1 - 5 | Skive IK | |
08 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Nfb | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Roskilde | |
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odder IGF | |
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Skjold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Dronninglund | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Djursland | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Rudersdal | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hillerod Fodbold | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Alleso Gf | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Vejle | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Ringkobing | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Oks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydvest | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Avedore IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Hatting/torsted | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Krarup/espe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Varde IF | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Dalum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | |
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Frederiksberg BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kfum Kobenhavn | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ronne Fb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B 1908 | |
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hedensted BK | |
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Jammerbugt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Jaegersborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIK | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Fuglebakken Kfum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Fc77 Naestved | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | |
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Bk Chang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderborg Fremad | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Sfb Oure | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middelfart | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Herstedoster | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taastrup | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Norresundby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | If Lyseng | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Harby Flemlose | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Otterup | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Herlev IF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karlslunde | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Vildbjerg Sf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vejgaard Bk | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Eskilstrup | 0 - 12 | 0 - 4 | Kfum Roskilde | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Bk Union | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |
06 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Saedding Guldager If | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Tarup Paarup If | |
06 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Marstal Rise | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kolding Bk | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[5-3] |
sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runda
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...