England FA Trophy wyniki Runda first round qualifying sezon 2022-2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza |
14 Sep 2022 20:00 | FT | City Of Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Aylesbury United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Evesham United | |
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Cambridge City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Yaxley | |
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Hadley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevenoaks Town | |
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Larkhall Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melksham Town | |
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | South Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sittingbourne | |
14 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Widnes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skelmersdale United | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 20:00 | FT | Trafford | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hebburn Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | AFC Totton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slimbridge Afc | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Barton Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chatham Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Bashley | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Frome Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Basildon United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lowestoft Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cirencester Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Beckenham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heybridge Swifts | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Bedfont | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hashtag United | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Bedworth United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harborough Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Berkhamsted Town | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Exmouth Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Boldmere St Michaels | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sporting Khalsa | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Bury | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Carlton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanley Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Chertsey Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Uxbridge | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Chichester City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Faversham Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Chipstead | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Waltham Abbey | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Cinderford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thatcham Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Daventry Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln United | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Clitheroe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northwich Victoria | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Didcot Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | East Thurrock United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Great Wakering Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harlow Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Highworth Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paulton Rovers | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | AFC Kempston Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dereham Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Kidlington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tavistock Afc | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Kidsgrove Athletic | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Leicester Road | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Littlehampton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramsgate | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Felixstowe&Walton United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tadcaster Albion | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Maldon&Tiptree | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ware | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Marlow | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Binfield | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Mossley AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunston Uts | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Newcastle Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spalding United | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Northwood | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hanworth Villa | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Prescot Cables | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cleethorpes Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glossop North End | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Shepshed Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Shildon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consett Afc | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Stamford AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chasetown | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ossett United | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Thame United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westbury United | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Three Bridges | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hullbridge Sports | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Tilbury | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Tooting Mitcham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthian | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Vcd Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Grays Athletic | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Walton Hersham | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leatherhead | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Witham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentwood Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Stockton Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Workington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Runcorn Linnets | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Wroxham | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | East Grinstead Town | |
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Haywards Heath Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southall | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
13 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Welwyn Garden City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Salamis | |
13 Sep 2022 19:30 | FT | Willand Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bideford Afc | |
12 Sep 2022 19:45 | FT | Brighouse Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Worksop Town |
sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runda
- first round qualifying
- second round qualifying
- third round qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- round 6
- semifinal
- final
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):