Europa League wyniki Runda group sezon 2020-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lille | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gent | |
10 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AS Roma | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
10 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Molde | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dundalk | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Nice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Standard Liege | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |
03 Dec 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | AC Milan | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Celtic | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |
03 Dec 2020 17:55 | FT | Gent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Molde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celtic | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Lille | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Gent | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |
05 Nov 2020 21:10 | FT | Villarreal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |
05 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | AS Roma | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |
05 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundalk | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Lille | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | LASK Linz | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Gent | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Villarreal | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sivasspor | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Napoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runda
- preliminary round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 3
- qualifying 2.2
- playoffs
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
Ligi (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):