cronograma Futebol 08-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:35 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teplice | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Moreirense | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VFB Auerbach | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:03 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prostejov | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SF Baumberg | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ipswich | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Leeds United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hearts | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Norwich City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Celtic | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Wales | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 9 - 4 | 6 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Portsmouth | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Barnet | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Swindon | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Austria Wien | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Luzern | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schwechat | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nantes | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | HIFK | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Andes | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
U19 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U19 | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taraz | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | HeNan | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canada | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spicul Chiscareni | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rosengard | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Inglewood United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mandurah City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | South Melbourne | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Capalaba | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vindbjart | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
Latvia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 03:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huginn | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorodeya | ||||||||
08 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 5 - 2 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bendigo | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
Malaysia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 22 De Setiembre | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 07:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clarence United | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 09:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
08 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Defensor SC |
fósforo total: 377
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...