cronograma Futebol 10-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức U17 | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | ||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Mafra | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 06:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PKNP | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbil | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Supersport United | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Chiantla | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Soroksar | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monori Se | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Cailungo | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Happy Valley | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Auchinleck Talbot | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aimore Rs | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avai | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Joinville SC | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Reno | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
10 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View |
fósforo total: 248
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...