cronograma Futebol 10-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 07:15 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ukraina | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uganda | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Montenegro | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 18:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đức | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 10:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh Ii | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Noginsk | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rafeeq | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Es Setif | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangxi Baoyun | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wuxi Wugou | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yunnan Kunglu | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quanzhou Yaxin | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 07:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heartland | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Diego Loyal Sc | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 01:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atenas | ||||||||
10 Jun 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Central Espanol | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vatnaliljur | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ka Asvellir | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Km Reykjavik | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ellidi | |||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
10 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi |
fósforo total: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...