cronograma Futebol 12-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CD Nacional | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Emmen | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Spain Upercopa Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:37 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:07 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Italy Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sudtirol | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
Germany Super Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Hungary Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Connah's QN | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
Qatar Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:40 | FT | 10 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
Estonia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | ||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sonsonate | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Mora | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 07:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viking | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keila Jk | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monori Se | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Litomerice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Cork City | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lào U23 | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chinese Taipei U23 | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shortlees Afc | |||||||
Belgian Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berchem Sport | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalter | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ras Monceau | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bleid | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Diegem Sport | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Eppegem | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Wervik | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Villers La Ville | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Namur | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dender | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wingene | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Duffel | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rrc Hamoir | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solieres Sport | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tongeren | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hades | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vosselaar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stockel | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:40 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 01:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Antonio | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 04:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belconnen United | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 06:10 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
USA Women Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Spirit | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 09:10 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Toowong | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
12 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC |
fósforo total: 424
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...