cronograma Futebol 14-12-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
England Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chainat FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | ||||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 00:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 23:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
French League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASWH | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jodan Boys Gouda | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanjoanense | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Surfaspor | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Serbia Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tanta | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
Greee Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Platanias FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kerkyra | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
French Nationa League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Romania Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glasgow Rangers U20 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Tunisia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Djerba | |||||||
Belgian Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
Malta Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||||
14 Dec 2016 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghajnsielem | ||||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gzira United | ||||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Poblense | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zamudio Sd | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Andorra CF | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orihuela CF | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Yazd | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 10:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
Algeria CUP Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volcan Club | |||||||
14 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed |
fósforo total: 139
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):