cronograma Futebol 15-01-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Salernitana | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andorra CF | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:05 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Utrecht | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Psv Eindhoven Womens | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bremer Sv | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kickers Emden | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Spain Upercopa Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karagumruk | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 01:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 03:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zwolle | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amadora | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | |||||||
HongKong Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trau | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
African Nations Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudan | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 01:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 23:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton U21 | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colchester United U21 | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nottingham Forest U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Ebro | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Utrera | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ud Montijo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Don Benito | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leganes B | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ourense | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Badalona | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Arnedo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sestao | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AE Prat | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca Cirbonero | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Mutilve | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teruel | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elazigspor | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gumushanespor | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ofspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mus Spor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Artvin Hopaspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kepez Belediyespor | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almopos | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SS Murata | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Happy Valley | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kowloon City | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Tunisia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Co Medenine | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Es Rades | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stade Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jendouba Sport | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Moknine | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Mhamdia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jendouba Sport | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ss Sfaxien | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalaa Sport | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Rogba Tataouine | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Korba | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | |||||||
Malta Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Patrick | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xewkija Tigers | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ghajnsielem | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mosta | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mgarr United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
Italy C1B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gubbio | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recanatese | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ancona | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olbia | |||||||
Italy C1C Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giugliano | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gelbison | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Messina | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto Pe | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Nautico PE | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caruaru City | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
Scotland League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FU Moon | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Gambia GFA League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortune | |||||||
Italy Serie D Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Legnano | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portogruaro | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fano Calcio | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matera | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nocerina | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cd Marchamalo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Uc Ceares | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Llanes | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ud Llanera | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Colunga | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cf Montanesa | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mostoles | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Espeleno | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Binefar | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quintanar Del Rey | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Alondras | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olivenza | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ud San Fernando | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Ardoi | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Naval | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acero | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Unami Cp | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Palencia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pueblonuevo | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
France Youth U19 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux U19 | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thonburi Universidad | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marines Eureka | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Mae Sot United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok Unity | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin Khongcheemool | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assumption Thonburi | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chainat United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pattani | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nan | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mahasarakham United | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trang Fc | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Singh United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pluak Daeng United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yasothon United | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Somaspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inegolspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Demirspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belediye Vanspor | ||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olympiada Lympion | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agia Napa | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peyia 2014 | |||||||
Kenya Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Posta Rangers | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
South Africa First League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mm Platinum | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hercilio Luz Sc | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barra Sc | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Hamra | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baynounah | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo B | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Merida | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talavera CF | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Great Olympics | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Tamale United | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samartex | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamale City | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||
15 Jan 2023 22:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruvu Shooting |
fósforo total: 365
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...