cronograma Futebol 19-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
English Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oostende | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Salt Lake | ||||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dundalk | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Denizlispor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 01:06 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Volendam | |||||||
Vietnam Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Greece National A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Qatar Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Van | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 02:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tuapse | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zaamin | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||||
19 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Najma | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arys | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sdyushor 8 | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos Stein | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Kuwait League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 15:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Sahel | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Nova-MG | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Villa Teresa | |||||||
19 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2020 15:45 | FT | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 |
fósforo total: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...