cronograma Futebol 20-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Ibiza | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 03:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tanzania | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albania U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Niger | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gambia | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Serbia U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angola | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan U21 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Romania | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Italy | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brazil U20 | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Willem II | |||||||
Portugal League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
U19 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||
French Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aubervilliers | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lannion | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drancy | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Vierzon | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reipertswiller | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vannes OC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyeres | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint Quentin | |||||||
Russian First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Thailand Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
HongKong Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
World Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ecuador | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Van | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Xinabajul | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:55 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | America de Cali | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||||
England U21 Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colchester United U21 | ||||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ehime FC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht Ii | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mar Menor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Coria | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CF Badalona | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teruel | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antequera Cf | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Don Benito | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Mutilve | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Compostela | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Langreo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD San Juan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Cirbonero | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Alzira | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hercules CF | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cartagena B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marino luanco | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brea | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangxi Baoyun | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Poltava | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Armenia | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paok Saloniki B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aek Athens Ii | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Beograd | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vrsac | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Ub | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hlucin | ||||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
Malaysia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Qadasiya | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Akhdoud | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Riyadh | ||||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Happy Valley | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South China | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miramar Rangers | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Malta Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marsaskala | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
Lebanon Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shabab Sahel | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trables Sports Club | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salam Zgharta | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||||
Italy C1B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siena | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ancona | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gubbio | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rimini | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | |||||||
Italy C1C Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gelbison | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taranto Sport | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Como 2000 Womens | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nara Club | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 04:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||||
HongKong 2st Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose Ap | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lucky Mile | |||||||
Central Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Svay Rieng | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Boeung Ket Angkor | |||||||
Italy Serie D Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nocerina | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Legnano | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asd Termoli Calcio | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forli | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grosseto | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trastevere Calcio | ||||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U.M. Escobedo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Trujillo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olivenza | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Colunga | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barbastro | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Castro | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anaitasuna | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Montanesa | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mtv Eintracht Celle | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ninove | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B 1909 Odense | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oks | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muangnont Bankunmae | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rasi Salai United | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Acdc | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marines Eureka | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Phitsanulok Unity | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mahasarakham United | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Surin Khongcheemool | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Songkhla | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chainat United | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiangrai Lanna | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mueang Kon D United | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surin City | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phayao | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Muri | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gossau | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | |||||||
Kenya Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kcb Sc | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bidco United | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sofapaka | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istaravshan | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Faizkand | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Mladost Dg | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taiwan Power | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taichung Futuro | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tatung | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gulf Heroes | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabita Kosti | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alcoyano | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Linares | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Accra Lions | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kotoku Royals | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nsoatreman | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harbour View | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vere United | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
20 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cavalier | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geita Gold | ||||||||
20 Nov 2022 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azam | ||||||||
Baltic Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U21 |
fósforo total: 341
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...