cronograma Futebol 25-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boeung Ket Angkor | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dabas Gyon | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 3 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radunia Stezyca | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Larkhall Athletic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan Womens | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Odense BK | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pipinsried | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TuS Koblenz | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fraserburgh | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Formartine United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lyngby | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Barnsley | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Qarabag | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Seraing United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisloka Debica | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi Sad | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverurie Loco Works | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Varteks | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oostende | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Real Bamako | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hy Lạp | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
USA MLS Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viking | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
U19 European Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anh U19 | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Singapore Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sarawak | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Soualem | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
China Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phú Thọ | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Siauliai | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Dock Sud | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Perth SC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sorrento | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Redstar | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pfk Shahrixonchi | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chigatoy | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Chile Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Latvia Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Augsdaugava | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 03:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 04:15 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austfjaroa | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Astana B | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Igilik | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yassy Turkistan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza Youth | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Benfica Macau | ||||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Japan Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
United Soccer League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 18:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pastoreo | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yangon United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | West Adelaide | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Woden Weston | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mercedes | |||||||
Brasileiro Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
TAS Premier Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metro Claremont Sc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnie United | |||||||
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Weston Molonglo | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caboolture | |||||||
Australian cloth Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Newmarket Sfc | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Espanol | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvik Halden | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordstrand | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Grei | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Oppsal | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ff Lillehammer | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djerv 1919 | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Il Express | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolstad | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bossekop UL | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akra | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Follo | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brumunddal | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melhus | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skjervoy | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skjetten | ||||||||
25 Jun 2022 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rodde | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Augnablik | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Istaravshan | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Kulob | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sd Raiders | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spirit | |||||||
25 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am |
fósforo total: 368
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...