cronograma Futebol 26-01-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Serbia | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pahang | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taby | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cukaricki | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Zurich U19 | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avarta | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rodange 91 | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
Australia League A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 07:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Psis Semarang | ||||||||
26 Jan 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
India Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duhok | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Greee Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Apollon Paralimniou | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puntarenas | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Vida | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olancho | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Albania Super league Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
India Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
Oman Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
Israel State League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fjolnir | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sergipe Cs | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 03:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petrolina Pe | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caruaru City | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 22:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Kenya Super League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Talanta | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Catarinense | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
26 Jan 2023 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna U20 |
fósforo total: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...