cronograma Futebol 27-03-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tempo | Minute | casa | tempo integral | meio tempo | longe | análise | |||||
International Friendly Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuba | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 02:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking B | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vilhena RO | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
Iraq Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Alajuelense | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puntarenas | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD FAS | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerte San Francisco | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 23:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dostlik Tashkent | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lisen | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benfica Womens | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Knox City | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Etehad Alreef | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Isa Town | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Tadhmon | ||||||||
Argentina Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Andes | ||||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darya Babol | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ario Eslamshahr | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Anzali | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Astara | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Monzon | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
France Ligue 5 Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropole Troyenne | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Edustus Ips | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coffrane | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bavois | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dietikon | |||||||
India I-League 2nd Division Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dempo SC | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | |||||||
Morocco Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
27 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adrar Union Athletique Souss | |||||||
Iceland League Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 19:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IA Akranes | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peninsula Power | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadbeach United | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich City | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||||
27 Mar 2024 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caboolture | ||||||||
Uruguay Cup Futebol cronograma |
|||||||||||
27 Mar 2024 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Torque |
fósforo total: 83
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...